Artists/Groups/Collectives

Antje Vowinckel
Claudia Garbe
Dominic Huber
flinn works
Frank Oberhäußer
Frl. Wunder AG
Gabriela Prochazka
Guy Briller
Heiko Wommelsdorf
Henriette Huppmann
Interrobang
J&K
JD Zazie
Jeremy Woodruff
Kaspar Metz
Konradin Kunze
Lajos Talamonti
Manuel Haible
Markus Gustav Brinkmann
Moritz Metz
Pandora Pop
Paul Brodowski
Peter Kirn
Quartett PLUS 1
Rimini Protokoll
Savoy
Steffi Weismann
Thomas Seher
Tina Müller
Turbo Pascal
Ulrike Flämig
Verena Ries
Werkgruppe 1
Werkgruppe 2

 

Locations/Institutions/Festivals

48 Stunden Neukölln
Achtung Berlin
Actualitas Festival BS
AundV Galerie Leipzig
Center for Wolrd Music Hildesheim
coloRadio Dresden
Digitalwerkstatt Berlin
Donau115 Berlin
Dystopie Festival Berlin
Errant Sound Berlin
exground Wiesbaden
Filmwinter Stuttgart
Galerie stedefreund Berlin
Gessner Allee Zürich
Goethe Institut Brasov
Goethe Institut Bukarest
Goethe Institut Kabul
Goethe-Institut Neu-Delhi
HAU Berlin
HBK Braunschweig
Heimathafen Neukölln Berlin
IKFF Hamburg
interfilm Berlin
Klunkerkranich Berlin
Kommunale Galerie Berlin
Konsumverein Braunschweig
Kulturagenten für kreative Schulen
Kunstfestspiele Herrenhausen
Kunsthalle am Hamburger Platz Berlin
Kunstmuseum Wolfsburg
Kunstverein Hildesheim
Kunstverein Via113 Hildesheim
Leuphana Universität Lüneburg
Loop Festival Berlin
Lunchmeat Praha
MaximiliansForum München
Meinblau Berlin
Musikland Niedersachsen
Netzbasteln
NRW Theatertreffen
performersion / re:publica Berlin
Phaenomenale Wolfsburg
Prosanova Hildesheim
Pure Data Convention Weimar Berlin
re:tune Festival Berlin
Schauspiel Leipzig
Schwankhalle Bremen
Singuhr Berlin
Sophiensæle Berlin
Spektrum Berlin
Staatliche Museen zu Berlin
Staatsschauspiel Dresden
Staatstheater Braunschweig
Stadttheater Fürth
TAT Berlin
Theater an der Parkaue
Theater an der Rott
Theater Dortmund
Theater Erlangen
Theaterhaus Hildesheim
trinidad+tobago film festival
Truhlárna Praha
UdK Berlin
Universität Hildesheim
Werkleitz Gesellschaft Halle
Werkraum Schöpflin Lörrach